Location,Taksim Square, Istanbul
+9053637379785
admin@allleadersoftheworld.com

Day: June 3, 2017

A Platform For Us And Our All Leaders

Valentin Inzko 

Valentin Inzko 

Valentin Inzko
Valentin Inzko.jpg
 
High Representative for Bosnia and Herzegovina
Incumbent
Assumed office
26 March 2009
Preceded by Miroslav Lajčák
European Union Special Representative for Bosnia and Herzegovina
In office
11 March 2009 – 1 September 2011
Preceded by Miroslav
Read More

Juan Evo Morales

Evo Morales

PRESIDENT OF BOLIVIA

Evo Morales

ALSO KNOWN AS
  • Juan Evo Morales Ayma
BORN
October 26, 1959 

Isallavi, Bolivia

TITLE / OFFICE
  • President, Bolivia (2006-)
POLITICAL AFFILIATION
  • Movement Toward Socialism
 
Read More

Tshering Tobgay

Tshering Tobgay

Tshering Tobgay

Tshering Tobgay is a Bhutanese politician and the Prime Minister of Bhutan since July 27, 2013. He is the leader and one of the founders of the ‘People’s Democratic Party’ who effectively set up the Party as the

Read More

Jigme Khesar Namgyel Wangchuck

 Jigme Khesar Namgyel Wangchuck

Jigme Khesar Namgyel Wangchuck

Read More

Patrice Talon

 

 Patrice Talon

 Patrice Talon

Independent candidate Patrice Talon has been elected President of Benin. He secured 65% of the votes in a second round run-off election with incumbent; Lionel Zinsou received only 35% of the vote. His victory interestingly comes after

Read More
Skip to toolbar